Õppetöö

Konsultatsiooniajad 2021/2022 II pa (K22)


** vajalik eelnev kokkulepe õpetajaga


  Esmasp Teisip Kolmap Neljap Reede
Mari Ausmees     14.35 (109)    
Ly Haandi**     14.35 (104)    
Rita Ilves**       11.55 (304)  
Reeli-Alli Kaesvelt 15.20 (306)   7a 12.50 (309) 5d 12.50 (309)
8b 15.25 (309)
 
Liis Kala-Peäske       15.25 (208)  
Jaanika Kask          
Ruta Kelt     13.40 (202)    
Kaie Kesküla**          
Marit Kikas** 15.25 (308)       14.35 (302)
Marju Kirss       15.25 (310)  
Sirje Kreisman   6a 12.30 (311)   7b 12.30 (312)  
Merike Kuldsaar 12.00 (305) 16.10 (310)      
Riina Laanes     14.35 (310)    
Merle Lepik   13.40 (203) 13.40 (203)    
Kaie Lepp   12.50 (205)      
Marika Mets 12.50 (206)     11.00 (206)  
Marina Mäetalu         12.50 (102)
Margit Mägi       13.40 (109)  
Mart Mölder 14.35 (104)        
Janne Nurmik     13.45 (104)    
Liis Ojasaar**   14.30-16.00 (309)      
Merje Oopkaup         15.30 (312)
Ljubov Paju       8.30 (212)  
Inga Pariis     15.25 (105)    
Henrik Pihl         13.35 (211)
Viire Pors   13.40 (101) 13.40 (101)    
Merle Prii**         8.30 (308)
Marina Priske 8.25 (209)        
Erle Pulk     14.35 (306)    
Monika Heleene Pärt     14.35 (313)    
Tiia Rihvk**     11.00 (212)    
Katrin Rosin     13.40 (201)    
Karin Saare 8.kl 14.35 (311)       14.35 (311)
Irena Sink 12.50 (204)   12.50 (204)    
Ester Sõtšova**     14.35 (110)    
Liina Truu   14.30-16.00 (305)      
Katrin Usin 12.50 (103)     13.40 (103)  
Kaisi Õispuu     13.40 (110)    
  Esmasp Teisip Kolmap Neljap Reede

 

 

  Esmasp Teisip Kolmap Neljap Reede
Mari Ausmees     14.35 (109)    
Ly Haandi**     14.35 (104)    
Rita Ilves**       11.55 (304)  
Reeli-Alli Kaesvelt 15.20 (306)   7a 12.50 (309) 5d 12.50 (309)
8b 15.25 (309)
 
Liis Kala-Peäske       15.25 (208)  
Jaanika Kask          
Ruta Kelt     13.40 (202)    
Kaie Kesküla**          
Marit Kikas** 15.25 (308)       14.35 (302)
Marju Kirss       15.25 (310)  
Sirje Kreisman   6a 12.30 (311)   7b 12.30 (312)  
Merike Kuldsaar 12.00 (305) 16.10 (310)      
Riina Laanes     14.35 (310)    
Merle Lepik   13.40 (203) 13.40 (203)    
Kaie Lepp   12.50 (205)      
Marika Mets 12.50 (206)     11.00 (206)  
Marina Mäetalu         12.50 (102)
Margit Mägi       13.40 (109)  
Mart Mölder 14.35 (104)        
Janne Nurmik     13.45 (104)    
Liis Ojasaar**   14.30-16.00 (309)      
Merje Oopkaup         15.30 (312)
Ljubov Paju       8.30 (212)  
Inga Pariis     15.25 (105)    
Henrik Pihl         13.35 (211)
Viire Pors   13.40 (101) 13.40 (101)    
Merle Prii**         8.30 (308)
Marina Priske 8.25 (209)        
Erle Pulk     14.35 (306)    
Monika Heleene Pärt     14.35 (313)    
Tiia Rihvk**     11.00 (212)    
Katrin Rosin     13.40 (201)    
Karin Saare 8.kl 14.35 (311)       14.35 (311)
Irena Sink 12.50 (204)   12.50 (204)    
Ester Sõtšova**     14.35 (110)    
Liina Truu   14.30-16.00 (305)      
Katrin Usin 12.50 (103)     13.40 (103)  
Kaisi Õispuu     13.40 (110)    
  Esmasp Teisip Kolmap Neljap Reede