Vilistlased



2023. aastal lõpetanud (54)

9.a klass
Steven Anto
Anett Kahju
Karl Peeter Kilumets
Loore Lee Kirss
Robert Kivi
Erik Kruut
Olivia Laidma
Roosi Muru
Lissandra Pajunurm
Mart Pääsukene
Rando Rand
Marta Reial
Neidi Sink
Meribel Soom
Karoliina Tamm
Henri Vaher
Katarina Vaher

9.b klass
Grete Eliis Gutman
Liset Isabel Karu
Kristin Kasela
Illimar Kirss - kiitusega
Eron Laak
Laur Erik Laine- kiitusega
Ulla Maripuu
Jarno Mononen - kiitusega
Sten Erik Mägi
Gregor Pajussaar
Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Kristiin Pulk
Romet Raaper
Saskia Natalie Kukua Roberts
Maris Rüütel - kiitusega
Helena Tamleht
Maria Tiidus
Tomek Vasemägi
Kaur Vesberg
Aleksander Väin
Helena Õisnurm

9.c klass
Markus Aadussoo
Rasmus Kaal
Mia-Carina Kaasik
Hanna-Liisa Kuusk
Brita Männasalu
Karmo Nuut
Silvio Tsurkan
Lauri Änilane

9.f klass
Krister Kaljulaid
Liisabet Karakjan
Reio Mägi - kiitusega
Silver Plank
Laura Saat
Hanna Loore Vallik
Jan-Marcus Veltermann

Jan Marten Fedorov

2022. aastal lõpetanud (57)

9.a klass
Aksel Hartikainen
Anna Johanson
Ott Andreas Jürisson
Robert Kaljo
Kevin Kaseväli
Martin Kirst
Kevin Lempu
Helena Lulla
Markus Luptov
Reio Lõbus
Robin Maranik
Maria Merelaid
Vesse Muru
Karmel Muul
Karolin Nelis
Helena Nõmm
Georg Paomees
Gelin-Desire Soeson
Risto Tahk
Liina Talistu
Ragnar Tisler
Mareli Välja

9.b klass
Grete Gull
Merili Haak
Karl Ares Hommik
Holger Häng
Edvin Lõkov
Marten Vahter
Markus Janson
Kaarel Käesel
Carmen Järvalt
Mia Maria Muul
Richard Keerd
Maarja Kivi
Alex-Sander Kuusk
Karolina Lepik
Kristin Poopuu
Loreley Perkmann
Mia Lätt
Gregor Matt
Jaagup Rang
Marie Teras
Rasmus Tristan Vahenurm
Millie Bertha Virki

9.c klass
Raimond Altmäe
Kert Hõbe
Karl-Erik Kaunissaar
Jan-Erik Schapel
Sten-Erik Tikman
Oskar Truu

9.e klass
Henry Eerik
Mihkel Ivanov
Reminella Kappet
Taavi Metsmaa
Bianka Paas
Mia-Anette Raudsepp
Elis Tänav

 

Gümnaasiumilõpetajate nimekirjad aastaist 1919-2021 (SÜGi veebis).

 

2023. aastal lõpetanud (54)

9.a klass
Steven Anto
Anett Kahju
Karl Peeter Kilumets
Loore Lee Kirss
Robert Kivi
Erik Kruut
Olivia Laidma
Roosi Muru
Lissandra Pajunurm
Mart Pääsukene
Rando Rand
Marta Reial
Neidi Sink
Meribel Soom
Karoliina Tamm
Henri Vaher
Katarina Vaher

9.b klass
Grete Eliis Gutman
Liset Isabel Karu
Kristin Kasela
Illimar Kirss - kiitusega
Eron Laak
Laur Erik Laine- kiitusega
Ulla Maripuu
Jarno Mononen - kiitusega
Sten Erik Mägi
Gregor Pajussaar
Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Kristiin Pulk
Romet Raaper
Saskia Natalie Kukua Roberts
Maris Rüütel - kiitusega
Helena Tamleht
Maria Tiidus
Tomek Vasemägi
Kaur Vesberg
Aleksander Väin
Helena Õisnurm

9.c klass
Markus Aadussoo
Rasmus Kaal
Mia-Carina Kaasik
Hanna-Liisa Kuusk
Brita Männasalu
Karmo Nuut
Silvio Tsurkan
Lauri Änilane

9.f klass
Krister Kaljulaid
Liisabet Karakjan
Reio Mägi - kiitusega
Silver Plank
Laura Saat
Hanna Loore Vallik
Jan-Marcus Veltermann

Jan Marten Fedorov

2022. aastal lõpetanud (57)

9.a klass
Aksel Hartikainen
Anna Johanson
Ott Andreas Jürisson
Robert Kaljo
Kevin Kaseväli
Martin Kirst
Kevin Lempu
Helena Lulla
Markus Luptov
Reio Lõbus
Robin Maranik
Maria Merelaid
Vesse Muru
Karmel Muul
Karolin Nelis
Helena Nõmm
Georg Paomees
Gelin-Desire Soeson
Risto Tahk
Liina Talistu
Ragnar Tisler
Mareli Välja

9.b klass
Grete Gull
Merili Haak
Karl Ares Hommik
Holger Häng
Edvin Lõkov
Marten Vahter
Markus Janson
Kaarel Käesel
Carmen Järvalt
Mia Maria Muul
Richard Keerd
Maarja Kivi
Alex-Sander Kuusk
Karolina Lepik
Kristin Poopuu
Loreley Perkmann
Mia Lätt
Gregor Matt
Jaagup Rang
Marie Teras
Rasmus Tristan Vahenurm
Millie Bertha Virki

9.c klass
Raimond Altmäe
Kert Hõbe
Karl-Erik Kaunissaar
Jan-Erik Schapel
Sten-Erik Tikman
Oskar Truu

9.e klass
Henry Eerik
Mihkel Ivanov
Reminella Kappet
Taavi Metsmaa
Bianka Paas
Mia-Anette Raudsepp
Elis Tänav

 

Gümnaasiumilõpetajate nimekirjad aastaist 1919-2021 (SÜGi veebis).